Medcliff Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd

XYCOLD PLUS

XYCOLD PLUS
BRAND NAMEXYCOLD PLUS
COMPOSITIONPARACETAMOL 250MG,PHENYLEPHRINE HCL 5MG,CHLORPHENIRAMINE MALEATE 2MG SUSPENSION
PACKING STYLE 60 ML
Send Enquiry Now
BILOXY-20 BILOXY-20
CEFUNIM 500 CEFUNIM 500
NEUROMET M NEUROMET M
Cuffy-DS Cuffy-DS